2018年12月9日沙田草地十場日賽(草地A跑道)

   
騎 師 場 次
班 次 / 路 程
今季成績
第一場
第四班
1400 米
(草地)
第二場
第三班
1200 米
(草地)
第三場
第三班
1800 米
(草地)
第四場
公開賽
2400 米
(草地)
第五場
公開賽
1200 米
(草地)
第六場
第二班
1600 米
(草地)
第七場
公開賽
1600 米
(草地)
第八場
公開賽
2000 米
(草地)
第九場
第二班
1200 米
(草地)
第十場
第三班
1400 米
(草地)
冠 亞 季 負
潘頓 35 37 18 102 4.都市神話
(容)
5.京京千里
(賀)
1.活影
(方)
4.時時精綵
(東)
12.小巨人
(賀)
3.達龍駒
(羅)
1.美麗傳承
(摩)
2.馬克羅斯
(東)
1.好吉利
(摩)
 
田泰安 30 24 18 117 11.至尊大師
(東)
      2.紅衣醒神
(羅)
10.喜蓮騏星
(東)
12.魅力知友
(蔡)
3.雪霸神駒
(苗)
4.大運當頭
(東)
2.最新鮮
(姚)
何澤堯 17 14 16 98 6.陽明高高
(呂)
  2.好好瑪
(賀)
    11.快益善
(沈)
      12.喜勝駒
(方)
潘明輝 17 6 15 73  4.旋里多彩
(徐)
5.南莊加寶
(徐)
          10.翡翠劇院
(文)
13.心慷慨
(葉)
史卓豐 16 13 12 103 14.藍天兵馬
(徐)
                6.真妙星
(高)
韋達 14 11 12 119 12.活力勇士
(摩)
  8.合拍威龍
(摩)
  11.軍歌
(呂)
13.美麗經典
(摩)
9.川河尊駒
(方)
  21.大風暴
(摩)
10.安騏
(摩)
黃俊 13 11 13 96  2.開心神駒
(苗)
               
利敬國 12 11 16 106  12.正本雄心
(時)
3.英明神駒
(苗)
    7.川河寶駒
(苗)
    12.育馬妙星
(時)
 
巫顯東 10 11 13 114 1.超能量
(高)
7.獎金大王
(葉)
9.怪獸剋星
(何)
             
蔡明紹 9 7 18 101  14.傳奇
(呂)
7.天池怪俠
(賢)
             
李寶利 8 12 14 118 2.噴火龍
(時)
  10.可愛寶
(葉)
    8.蒙古王
(徐)
      11.電玩皇者
(羅)
蘇兆輝 8 11 7 48  1.美麗精神
(東)
6.韻妙星
(時)
6.鷹雄
(摩)
8.勝得威
(東)
4.得勝駒
(摩)
8.星洲司令
(苗)
8.歡樂之光
(羅)
13.和平路
(容)
 
梁家俊 7 9 10 93 13.龍鳳情祥
(賀)
13.環翠戰士
(蘇)
11.明月光
(蘇)
    14.連利之星
(蘇)
    11.友誼至好
(姚)
14.智愛
(蘇)
郭能 6 15 13 82 3.好快樂
(何)
6.帝豪福星
(沈)
            3.一片光明
(徐)
4.發財先生
(文)
巴度 5 5 1 47  9.年年旺
(高)
      12.百獸王
(方)
    9.手到回來
(賢)
3.扎西德勒
(丁)
祈普敦 4 7 9 75 8.天意
(蘇)
      3.翩翩
(蔡)
         
黃皓楠 4 5 4 102    13.君臨大地
(何)
          14.英明勇將
(呂)
 
莫雷拉 3 0 0 6 9.智力寶
(蔡)
  12.架勢
(蔡)
10.雍容白荷
(芳)
5.旺蝦王
(蔡)
1.翠龍
(蔡)
11.當家精選
(蔡)
1.白日彗星
(淺)
7.精算風暴
(蔡)
7.四通八達
(蔡)
麥偉利 2 3 2 85                5.再石磨藍
(苗)
 
布文 1 0 0 5 7.魅力知寶
(羅)
3.嘉應傳奇
(容)
  9.佳騰駒
(羅)
10.林家遊輪
(瑞)
5.信心保證
(摩)
5.美麗大師
(東)
    5.怪獸家長
(何)
巫斯義 0 1 0 3  10.無限驚喜
(文)
4.佳知武仕
(東)
  7.舞蹈狂
(倪)
2.壯思飛
(方)
    2.赤兔寶駒
(方)
9.幸運興隆
(容)
莫雅 0 1 0 3      5.玄舞幻步
(司)
4.爭分奪秒
(蔡)
6.志趣相投
(蔡)
13.我作主
(郗)
4.四季旺
(沈)
  8.威進駒
(呂)
莫艾誠 0 1 0 11  11.馬功臣
(賢)
  3.怒江
(喬)
    6.小刀鋸木
(定)
5.大雄圖
(高)
   
杜滿萊 0 0 0 0            2.波斯劍客
(壽)
     
李慕華 0 0 0 4      12.伊士華
(衛)
1.天下為攻
(蔡)
  4.魔族雅谷
(芳)
9.迪雅卓
(橋)
   
岩田康誠 0 0 0 0 5.醒目再臨
(賢)
    11.火星花
(西)
           
布宜學 0 0 0 0      2.巴基之星
(東)
    14.強擊
(友)
7.善得福
(昭)
  1.綫路勇駒
(東)
巴米高 0 0 0 6 10.紅駿之星
(葉)
        9.興惑
(東)
10.律師公會
(費)
  8.黃金甲
(羅)
 
布達德 0 0 0 0      1.樹林之靈
(費)
           
川田將雅 0 0 0 0        6.鐵杵成針
(忠)
         
註:紅字馬名為曾勝出人馬組合,藍字為人馬新配搭。